(800) 544-5978 info@evyral.com
Summer sale discount off 35%! Shop Now

Mini Cart

10 ml Sandalwood Amyris Essential Oil

$5.00

Sandalwood oil is commonly known for its woodsy, sweet smell and is frequently used as a base for products such as incense, perfumes, cosmetics, and aftershave.

SKU: 8423 Categories: , ,

Description

Therapeutically, it’s most often used for healthy skin, the nervous system, and muscles and bones.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.